Resultat GDGIF-olympiaden 24 maj 2017

    Flickor 2007 60 M  B-FINAL  Vind -2,0  
1Hillman AnnaForsbacka skola, 39,67
2Floreus SigridLudvigsbergsskolan, 3C9,85
3Larsson/Sjöström EmmaSofiedalskolan, 3A10,07
4Svärdström AstridYtterharnäs skola, 310,11
5Bollner ElnaFridhemsskolan, 3 Skogen10,23
6Holmström TyraHagaströmsskolan, 3A10,24
7Stömne CaitlynSofiedalskolan, 3A10,30
-Mossberg HeddaInt. Engelska Skolan, 3BDNS

    Flickor 2007 60 M  A-FINAL  Vind -0,5  
1Ohlsson NellyTallbackens skola, 3Bt9,41
2Samuelsson ElsaHagaströmsskolan, 3B9,57
3Wikman TheaProlympia, 3 Stockholm9,83
4Jonsson StellaTallbackens skola, 3Bt9,99
5Stropp AmandaHagaströmsskolan, 3B10,11
6Söderström MajaTrödje skola, 310,16
7Seger VendelaProlympia, 3 Stockholm10,18
8Engman AliceStrömsbro skola, 3C10,21

    Flickor 2007 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Ohlsson NellyTallbackens skola, 3Bt9,41
2Samuelsson ElsaHagaströmsskolan, 3B9,57
3Hillman AnnaForsbacka skola, 39,67
4Wikman TheaProlympia, 3 Stockholm9,83
5Floreus SigridLudvigsbergsskolan, 3C9,85
6Jonsson StellaTallbackens skola, 3Bt9,99
7Larsson/Sjöström EmmaSofiedalskolan, 3A10,07
8Svärdström AstridYtterharnäs skola, 310,11
9Stropp AmandaHagaströmsskolan, 3B10,11
10Söderström MajaTrödje skola, 310,16
11Seger VendelaProlympia, 3 Stockholm10,18
12Engman AliceStrömsbro skola, 3C10,21
13Bollner ElnaFridhemsskolan, 3 Skogen10,23
14Holmström TyraHagaströmsskolan, 3A10,24
15Stömne CaitlynSofiedalskolan, 3A10,30
16Mossberg HeddaInt. Engelska Skolan, 3BDNS

    Flickor 2007 600 M      
1Magnusson ElsaTallbackens skola, 3Bt2.15,09
2Ohlsson NellyTallbackens skola, 3Bt2.16,03
3Stropp AmandaHagaströmsskolan, 3B2.16,28
4Muren AliceStrömsbro skola, 3A2.16,33
5Wikman TheaProlympia, 3 Stockholm2.16,53
6Danial DelinaStaffansskolan, 3B2.16,60
7Samuelsson ElsaHagaströmsskolan, 3B2.16,89
8Fredriksson AliciaStrömsbro skola, 3C2.18,79
9Olsson HannaHagaströmsskolan, 3B2.21,26
10Ågren IdaHedesunda skola, 32.21,65
11Holmström TyraHagaströmsskolan, 3A2.23,82
12Holmström EbbaHagaströmsskolan, 3A2.24,33
13Garnäs TildeHagaströmsskolan, 3B2.24,75

    Flickor 2007 LÄNGD      
1Hillman AnnaForsbacka skola, 33,95+0,3
2Ohlsson NellyTallbackens skola, 3Bt3,69+0,7
3Stömne CaitlynSofiedalskolan, 3A3,69+1,6
4Ågren IdaHedesunda skola, 33,63+2,13,45 +1,2
5Wikman TheaProlympia, 3 Stockholm3,48+0,8
6Svärdström AstridYtterharnäs skola, 33,45+1,4
7Ågren NellieHedesunda skola, 33,37+1,3
8Magnusson ElsaTallbackens skola, 3Bt3,37+1,5
9Josefsson JulieTallbackens skola, 3Bt3,29+0,8
10Jonsson StellaTallbackens skola, 3Bt3,16+1,9

    Flickor 2007 KULA      
1Hillman AnnaForsbacka skola, 36,83
2Stömne CaitlynSofiedalskolan, 3A6,63
3Svärdström AstridYtterharnäs skola, 36,48
4Corona DeniceUlvsäterskolan, 3E6,40
5Börjesson AliceProlympia, 3 Stockholm6,24
6Daza Wilen LuciaUlvsäterskolan, 3F6,01
7Ågren IdaHedesunda skola, 35,99
8Wallquist FannyRotskärsskolan, 35,87
9Stropp AmandaHagaströmsskolan, 3B5,77
10Floreus SigridLudvigsbergsskolan, 3C5,46

    Pojkar 2007 60 M  B-FINAL  Vind -0,5  
1Hillström GustavStrömsbro skola, 3A9,42
2Winter PaulVarvaskolan, 3B9,63
3Norberg OscarVarvaskolan, 3B9,72
4Andersson Olen EdvinMilboskolan, 3A9,74
5Appelgren VidarGefle Montessori Skola, 3 9,76
6Åbom LinusStrömsbro skola, 3C9,80
7Persson Åskog JohnLudvigsbergsskolan, 3B10,12
8Fahlstedt HenrikTallbackens skola, 3Bt10,18

    Pojkar 2007 60 M  A-FINAL  Vind -0,7  
1Sundqvist LeoSolängsskolan, 3B9,35
2Svensson MartinInt. Engelska Skolan, 3B9,62
3Stjernlöf TimVarvaskolan, 3B9,69
4Östling TimFridhemsskolan, 3 Havet9,76
5Berggren LeoMilboskolan, 3A9,80
6Flamborg PeterGefle Montessori Skola, 3 9,81
7Langqvist OliverLillhagsskolan, 3AB9,90
8Malmström IsakInt. Engelska Skolan, 3B9,98

    Pojkar 2007 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Sundqvist LeoSolängsskolan, 3B9,35
2Hillström GustavStrömsbro skola, 3A9,42
3Svensson MartinInt. Engelska Skolan, 3B9,62
4Winter PaulVarvaskolan, 3B9,63
5Stjernlöf TimVarvaskolan, 3B9,69
6Norberg OscarVarvaskolan, 3B9,72
7Andersson Olen EdvinMilboskolan, 3A9,74
8Appelgren VidarGefle Montessori Skola, 3 9,76
9Östling TimFridhemsskolan, 3 Havet9,76
10Åbom LinusStrömsbro skola, 3C9,80
11Berggren LeoMilboskolan, 3A9,80
12Flamborg PeterGefle Montessori Skola, 3 9,81
13Langqvist OliverLillhagsskolan, 3AB9,90
14Malmström IsakInt. Engelska Skolan, 3B9,98
15Persson Åskog JohnLudvigsbergsskolan, 3B10,12
16Fahlstedt HenrikTallbackens skola, 3Bt10,18

    Pojkar 2007 600 M      
1Berggren LeoMilboskolan, 3A1.59,45
2Svensson MartinInt. Engelska Skolan, 3B2.00,48
3Hillström GustavStrömsbro skola, 3A2.00,49
4Flamborg PeterGefle Montessori Skola, 3 2.03,38
5Bergfors EliasStrömsbro skola, 3C2.04,54
6Holm ViggoUlvsäterskolan, 3E2.05,73
7Åbom LinusStrömsbro skola, 3C2.07,42
8Winter PaulVarvaskolan, 3B2.08,02
9Ädel IzakHagaströmsskolan, 3B2.08,30
10Sundqvist IsakHagaströmsskolan, 3B2.08,74
11Larsson MartinUlvsäterskolan, 3E2.08,87
12Malmström IsakInt. Engelska Skolan, 3B4.01,0m

    Pojkar 2007 LÄNGD      
1Hillström GustavStrömsbro skola, 3A4,18+0,8
2Norberg OscarVarvaskolan, 3B3,98+1,4
3Antonsson OliverVarvaskolan, 3B3,88+0,9
4Åbom LinusStrömsbro skola, 3C3,77+1,2
5Berggren LeoMilboskolan, 3A3,76+0,7
6Bergman HugoStrömsbro skola, 3C3,73+0,8
7Sundqvist LeoSolängsskolan, 3B3,67+1,8
8Fahlstedt HenrikTallbackens skola, 3Bt3,62+0,6
9Östling TimFridhemsskolan, 3 Havet3,61+1,4
10Hedkvist JonatanTallbackens skola, 3Bt3,590,0

    Pojkar 2007 KULA      
1Englund HebbeStigslundsskolan, 3A8,92
2Neuhaus ElliotVikingaskolan, 3C7,95
3Wettervik BenjaminUlvsäterskolan, 3F7,84
4Berggren LeoMilboskolan, 3A7,68
5Holmstedt WilmerVikingaskolan, 3A7,50
6Östling TimFridhemsskolan, 3 Havet7,44
7Karim RayanStaffansskolan, 3C7,20
8Holm ElliotStaffansskolan, 3B7,10
9Schönning HugoLudvigsbergsskolan, 3B6,70
10Viger EddieUlvsäterskolan, 3E6,67

    Flickor 2006 60 M  B-FINAL  Vind -1,1  
1El Mouhib DelilaInt. Engelska Skolan, 4D9,54
2Blomdahl AliceFridhemsskolan, 4 Skogen9,719.702
3Amara HannahStaffansskolan, 4C9,74
4Ajeti SanjaStaffansskolan, 4B9,83
5Lindström TildeLudvigsbergsskolan, 4C9,91
6Sjöberg TuliaLilla Sätraskolan, 4D9,98
7Skog AnnaProlympia, 4 London9,99
8Hugosson AgnesLudvigsbergsskolan, 4C10,07

    Flickor 2006 60 M  A-FINAL  Vind -0,5  
1Eurenius LilyInt. Engelska Skolan, 4B9,35
2Sundelin MiraStigslundsskolan, 4A9,70
3Berglund ElsaStrömsbro skola, 4C9,719.710
4Kamga PatriciaInt. Engelska Skolan, 4E9,80
5Pettersson IrmaInt. Engelska Skolan, 4F9,88
6Richner IsaStrömsbro skola, 4A9,94
7Björklund NathalieHagaströmsskolan, 4A9,95
8Englund NatalieAndersbergsskolan, 4AB9,98

    Flickor 2006 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Eurenius LilyInt. Engelska Skolan, 4B9,35
2El Mouhib DelilaInt. Engelska Skolan, 4D9,54
3Sundelin MiraStigslundsskolan, 4A9,70
4Blomdahl AliceFridhemsskolan, 4 Skogen9,71
5Berglund ElsaStrömsbro skola, 4C9,71
6Amara HannahStaffansskolan, 4C9,74
7Kamga PatriciaInt. Engelska Skolan, 4E9,80
8Ajeti SanjaStaffansskolan, 4B9,83
9Pettersson IrmaInt. Engelska Skolan, 4F9,88
10Lindström TildeLudvigsbergsskolan, 4C9,91
11Richner IsaStrömsbro skola, 4A9,94
12Björklund NathalieHagaströmsskolan, 4A9,95
13Sjöberg TuliaLilla Sätraskolan, 4D9,98
14Englund NatalieAndersbergsskolan, 4AB9,98
15Skog AnnaProlympia, 4 London9,99
16Hugosson AgnesLudvigsbergsskolan, 4C10,07

    Flickor 2006 600 M      
1Schröder ElinLudvigsbergsskolan, 4B2.02,68
2Fahlstedt ElinLilla Sätraskolan, 4AB2.03,80
3Astner AnnabelleHagaströmsskolan, 4B2.04,15
4Lindström TildeLudvigsbergsskolan, 4C2.05,41
5Hugosson AgnesLudvigsbergsskolan, 4C2.07,02
6Björklund NathalieHagaströmsskolan, 4A2.08,26
7Axberg EmmaBergby Centralskola, 4A2.08,74
8Berg SagaBergby Centralskola, 4A2.08,96
9Birgersson HedvigSolängsskolan, 4B2.09,06
10Jonsson HannaLudvigsbergsskolan, 4C2.11,90
11Andreassen LinnSofiedalskolan, 4A2.15,72
12Franevik StellaSofiedalskolan, 4A2.16,87

    Flickor 2006 LÄNGD      
1Welander WilmaHedesunda skola, 43,94+1,2
2Eurenius LilyInt. Engelska Skolan, 4B3,84+2,33,73 +0,6
3Kamga PatriciaInt. Engelska Skolan, 4E3,77+0,2
4Sundelin MiraStigslundsskolan, 4A3,66+0,5
5Belin AgnesSjöängsskolan, 4A3,65+0,8
6Englund NatalieAndersbergsskolan, 4AB3,62+1,5
7Hugosson AgnesLudvigsbergsskolan, 4C3,59+1,4
8Lundgren Persson MoaRotskärsskolan, 43,57+0,5
9Wennerbo IdaLilla Sätraskolan, 4D3,52+1,5
10Pettersson IrmaInt. Engelska Skolan, 4F3,34+1,2

    Flickor 2006 KULA      
1Sundell-Loikkanen Saga-MariaSörbyskolan, 4AB8,58
2Björk JuliaVikingaskolan, 4A7,96
3Persson MelinaLudvigsbergsskolan, 4C7,66
4Westlin LinnéaSofiedalskolan, 4A7,03
5Persson MejaProlympia, 4 Paris7,00
6Linander Nilsson LovaSjöängsskolan, 4A6,59
7Wennerbo IdaLilla Sätraskolan, 4D6,51
8Stöpfgehoff AmelieGefle Montessori Skola, 46,45
9Hedlund-Loman StinaInt. Engelska Skolan, 4E5,97
10Mark IdaBodaskolan, 45,85

    Pojkar 2006 60 M  B-FINAL  Vind -0,9  
1Östlin EliasLillhagsskolan, 5AB9,44
2Eriksson Nyberg MartinLillhagsskolan, 4A9,45
3Jägergård JohnStrömsbro skola, 4B9,63
4Zetterholm CalleHagaströmsskolan, 4B9,65
5Alzén TomProlympia, 4 London9,70
6Russo VincentLilla Sätraskolan, 4C9,79
7Nettelbladt VictorStrömsbro skola, 4C9,90
8Ekman TheoHagaströmsskolan, 4A9,96

    Pojkar 2006 60 M  A-FINAL  Vind -0,5  
1Karlström OlleStrömsbro skola, 4B9,18
2Persson ElisLudvigsbergsskolan, 4B9,25
3Nseke Badiatila JunolaLilla Sätraskolan, 4AB9,26
4Bognesand TheodorStrömsbro skola, 4C9,29
5Nordström MelvinVikingaskolan, 4A9,35
6Ådvall HugoMilboskolan, 4B9,53
7Clahr EdvinInt. Engelska Skolan, 4A9,62
-Harrysson AdamHagaströmsskolan, 4BDNS

    Pojkar 2006 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Karlström OlleStrömsbro skola, 4B9,18
2Persson ElisLudvigsbergsskolan, 4B9,25
3Nseke Badiatila JunolaLilla Sätraskolan, 4AB9,26
4Bognesand TheodorStrömsbro skola, 4C9,29
5Nordström MelvinVikingaskolan, 4A9,35
6Östlin EliasLillhagsskolan, 5AB9,44
7Eriksson Nyberg MartinLillhagsskolan, 4A9,45
8Ådvall HugoMilboskolan, 4B9,53
9Clahr EdvinInt. Engelska Skolan, 4A9,62
10Jägergård JohnStrömsbro skola, 4B9,63
11Zetterholm CalleHagaströmsskolan, 4B9,65
12Alzén TomProlympia, 4 London9,70
13Russo VincentLilla Sätraskolan, 4C9,79
14Nettelbladt VictorStrömsbro skola, 4C9,90
15Ekman TheoHagaströmsskolan, 4A9,96

    Pojkar 2006 600 M      
1Ådvall HugoMilboskolan, 4B1.53,39
2Ros Kronbäck LeoFridhemsskolan, 4 Skogen1.56,81
3Östlin EliasLillhagsskolan, 5AB1.57,31
4Danielsson LiamStrömsbro skola, 4A1.57,97
5Swanson HugoStrömsbro skola, 4B1.59,56
6Michael Zeray ErmyasLilla Sätraskolan, 4C2.01,48
7Dahlenborg EbbeLilla Sätraskolan, 4C2.01,49
8Carlsson JensMilboskolan, 4B2.01,52
9Clahr EdvinInt. Engelska Skolan, 4A2.03,94
10Howley ZanderFridhemsskolan, 4 Skogen2.05,17
11Jönsson SebastianSofiedalskolan, 4B2.05,94
-Gebrehlwet YouelStaffansskolan, 4BDNF

    Pojkar 2006 LÄNGD      
1Söderholm AxelLudvigsbergsskolan, 4C4,01+2,53,92 +1,5
2Persson ElisLudvigsbergsskolan, 4B3,89+1,1
3Alzén TomProlympia, 4 London3,81+1,1
4Linander HampusHedesunda skola, 43,70+1,6
5Schultz EliasMilboskolan, 4B3,70+2,93,27 +0,5
6Zetterholm CalleHagaströmsskolan, 4B3,69+0,6
7Gebrehlwet YouelStaffansskolan, 4B3,61-0,5
8Ekman TheoHagaströmsskolan, 4A3,39+0,7

    Pojkar 2006 KULA      
1Lass OskarLudvigsbergsskolan, 4C7,38
2Löfvenhamn ErikRotskärsskolan, 47,24
3Horst VidarHagaströmsskolan, 4A7,13
4Ashkebosi EdvinFridhemsskolan, 4 Skogen7,12
5Hallman EdvinInt. Engelska Skolan, 4A6,906.78
6Forslund JoelLillhagsskolan, 4B6,906.75
7Glaas AlbinGefle Montessori Skola, 46,81
8Lundberg KristofferNynässkolan, 4A6,77
9Söderholm AxelLudvigsbergsskolan, 4C6,43

    Flickor 2005 60 M  B-FINAL  Vind -1,1  
1Hillman EdithForsbacka skola, 59,27
2Rosengren Strid IdaStigslundsskolan, 5AB9,51
3Ulfvin JeannaInt. Engelska Skolan, 5C9,54
4Åhs SagaLudvigsbergsskolan, 5C9,57
5Persson AmeliaÄlvboda friskola, 59,66
6Serrano DeniseInt. Engelska Skolan, 5D9,80
-Norling MelissaInt. Engelska Skolan, 5FDNS
-Thorgren MajaLudvigsbergsskolan, 5CDNS

    Flickor 2005 60 M  A-FINAL  Vind -0,4  
1Magnusson RonjaLudvigsbergsskolan, 5B8,73
2Rahm ElsaLilla Sätraskolan, 5E8,94
3Hammarson SigneSörgärdets skola, 59,11
4Jonsson EmmyFridhemsskolan, 5 Skogen9,14
5Ravelo Persson JasminÄlvboda friskola, 59,20
6Andersson JackyLudvigsbergsskolan, 5B9,25
-DeRio NicholeVikingaskolan, 5BDNS
-Gyllner LinneaInt. Engelska Skolan, 5FDNS

    Flickor 2005 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Magnusson RonjaLudvigsbergsskolan, 5B8,73
2Rahm ElsaLilla Sätraskolan, 5E8,94
3Hammarson SigneSörgärdets skola, 59,11
4Jonsson EmmyFridhemsskolan, 5 Skogen9,14
5Ravelo Persson JasminÄlvboda friskola, 59,20
6Andersson JackyLudvigsbergsskolan, 5B9,25
7Hillman EdithForsbacka skola, 59,27
8Rosengren Strid IdaStigslundsskolan, 5AB9,51
9Ulfvin JeannaInt. Engelska Skolan, 5C9,54
10Åhs SagaLudvigsbergsskolan, 5C9,57
11Persson AmeliaÄlvboda friskola, 59,66
12Serrano DeniseInt. Engelska Skolan, 5D9,80

    Flickor 2005 600 M      
1Jackson AmandaSörbyskolan, 5A2.02,69
2Hammarson SigneSörgärdets skola, 52.03,58
3Rask TildeSolängsskolan, 5A2.03,72
4Rahm ElsaLilla Sätraskolan, 5E2.03,99
5Åhs SagaLudvigsbergsskolan, 5C2.04,43
6Ulfvin JeannaInt. Engelska Skolan, 5C2.05,41
7Rosengren Strid IdaStigslundsskolan, 5AB2.09,39
8Forsberg JudithFridhemsskolan, 5 Skogen2.09,96
9Fredriksson EmiliaInt. Engelska Skolan, 5B2.10,68
10Linnér FrejaLillhagsskolan, 5AB2.12,02
11Lemon AnnaStrömsbro skola, 5B2.12,31

    Flickor 2005 LÄNGD      
1Magnusson RonjaLudvigsbergsskolan, 5B4,56+0,6
2Rahm ElsaLilla Sätraskolan, 5E4,43+1,0
3Jackson AmandaSörbyskolan, 5A4,22+0,8
4Nylander AlvaLudvigsbergsskolan, 5B3,98+1,4
5Nordqvist ElinaInt. Engelska Skolan, 5D3,95+1,4
6Jonsson EmmyFridhemsskolan, 5 Skogen3,95+1,9
7Hillman EdithForsbacka skola, 53,91+0,8
8Nordin LisaInt. Engelska Skolan, 5B3,90+0,6
9Westin AlmaHagaströmsskolan, 5B3,67+1,0
10Sandberg LinneaMilboskolan, 5A3,59+0,3

    Flickor 2005 KULA      
1Magnusson RonjaLudvigsbergsskolan, 5B9,17
2Nylander AlvaLudvigsbergsskolan, 5B9,04
3Hillman EdithForsbacka skola, 58,46
4Parrella Ranudd MajaVikingaskolan, 5B8,37
5Salinas CarolinaStaffansskolan, 5B8,18
6Hajdari ElinInt. Engelska Skolan, 5E7,83
7Rydberg AmiliaStrömsbro skola, 5A7,59
8Vahlström ElinForsbacka skola, 57,35
9Saldenius Boström TheaRotskärsskolan, 5B6,70

    Pojkar 2005 60 M  B-FINAL  Vind -0,2  
1Phosri ThirachaiLilla Sätraskolan, 5E8,88
2Lodin SamiVikingaskolan, 5A9,19
3Lagerberg EdvinStrömsbro skola, 5B9,37
4Mickiewicz AntoniSjöängsskolan, 5A9,43
5Beronius LeonVikingaskolan, 5B9,55
6Lindborg AlfonsSjöängsskolan, 5A9,91
-Norstedt OlleGefle Montessori Skola, 5 RubinenDNS
-Hellman RasmusFridhemsskolan, 5 HavetDNS

    Pojkar 2005 60 M  A-FINAL  Vind -0,6  
1Ayesh AdamSjöängsskolan, 5B8,67
2Sadek EliasInt. Engelska Skolan, 5B8,70
3Lindstein TheoStigslundsskolan, 5AB8,98
4Carlsson ArvidFridhemsskolan, 5 Havet9,01
5Eriksson HelmerHagaströmsskolan, 5A9,12
6Cyrén MånsGefle Montessori Skola, 5 Rubinen9,23
7Holmqvist ViktorProlympia, 5 Cortina9,43
-Rantala LiamRotskärsskolan, 5BDNS

    Pojkar 2005 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Ayesh AdamSjöängsskolan, 5B8,67
2Sadek EliasInt. Engelska Skolan, 5B8,70
3Phosri ThirachaiLilla Sätraskolan, 5E8,88
4Lindstein TheoStigslundsskolan, 5AB8,98
5Carlsson ArvidFridhemsskolan, 5 Havet9,01
6Eriksson HelmerHagaströmsskolan, 5A9,12
7Lodin SamiVikingaskolan, 5A9,19
8Cyrén MånsGefle Montessori Skola, 5 Rubinen9,23
9Lagerberg EdvinStrömsbro skola, 5B9,37
10Mickiewicz AntoniSjöängsskolan, 5A9,43
11Holmqvist ViktorProlympia, 5 Cortina9,43
12Beronius LeonVikingaskolan, 5B9,55
13Lindborg AlfonsSjöängsskolan, 5A9,91

    Pojkar 2005 600 M      
1Lindstein TheoStigslundsskolan, 5AB1.52,68
2Sörling EliasProlympia, 5 Cortina1.52,78
3Lindborg AlfonsSjöängsskolan, 5A1.54,70
4Danielsson AlbinFridhemsskolan, 5 Skogen1.55,161.55,154
5Holmqvist ViktorProlympia, 5 Cortina1.55,161.55,157
6Lindahl LoweMilboskolan, 5A1.55,70
7Moberg OlleStigslundsskolan, 5AB1.55,95
8Sjökvist SamuelHagaströmsskolan, 5B1.55,96
9Flux Sahlin TeoSörbyskolan, 5A1.56,74
10Magnusson AdamInt. Engelska Skolan, 5A1.58,56
11Parment EliasFridhemsskolan, 5 Skogen1.57,10
12Yusuf SubeerLilla Sätraskolan, 4AB2.10,09

    Pojkar 2005 LÄNGD      
1Phosri ThirachaiLilla Sätraskolan, 5E4,64+0,9
2Rantala LiamRotskärsskolan, 5B4,54+1,2
3Beronius LeonVikingaskolan, 5B4,29+0,8
4Berg RasmusHedesunda skola, 54,23+1,2
5Lindstein TheoStigslundsskolan, 5AB4,18+0,9
6Engelaar HugoMilboskolan, 5A3,99+1,1
7Jomaa MohamadStaffansskolan, 5B3,96+1,4
8Hägglund LeopoldÄlvboda friskola, 53,83+1,1

    Pojkar 2005 KULA      
1Söder AdamHedesunda skola, 510,39
2Edwardsson KarlVikingaskolan, 5B8,76
3Mälby OliverVikingaskolan, 5C8,64
4Lenkey LiamÄlvboda friskola, 58,20
5Lindborg AlfonsSjöängsskolan, 5A8,16
6Johansson IsakLudvigsbergsskolan, 5A8,09
7Nordén EmilStigslundsskolan, 5AB8,02
8Lindstein TheoStigslundsskolan, 5AB8,02
9Jomaa MohamadStaffansskolan, 5B7,82
10Seger WilliamProlympia, 5 Cortina7,60

    Flickor 2004 60 M  B-FINAL  Vind -1,2  
1Hjertberg WilmaInt. Engelska Skolan, 6B9,02
2Fener Jonsson MoaSjöängsskolan, 6A9,229.213
3Olsson FiddeliSörbyskolan, 6A9,229.217
4Rönngren MajaFridhemsskolan, 6 Havet9,229.220
5Oskarsson MajaMilboskolan, 6A9,24
6Wirdby NoraMilboskolan, 6A9,37
7Åskog Persson SmillaLudvigsbergsskolan, 6B9,40
8Helsing SigneInt. Engelska Skolan, 6B9,49

    Flickor 2004 60 M  A-FINAL  Vind -0,6  
1Strömberg JulinaLudvigsbergsskolan, 6C8,52
2Backlund IdaProlympia, 6 Peking/PyeongChang8,71
3Ström HedvigSolängsskolan, 6AB8,75
4Endahl EsterStigslundsskolan, 68,77
5Agstam MartinaSjöängsskolan, 6A9,06
6Östling TyraFridhemsskolan, 6 Skogen9,07
7Mattsson JonnaStrömsbro skola, 6AB9,08
8Landberg EliseLillhagsskolan, 6A9,24

    Flickor 2004 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Strömberg JulinaLudvigsbergsskolan, 6C8,52
2Backlund IdaProlympia, 6 Peking/PyeongChang8,71
3Ström HedvigSolängsskolan, 6AB8,75
4Endahl EsterStigslundsskolan, 68,77
5Hjertberg WilmaInt. Engelska Skolan, 6B9,02
6Agstam MartinaSjöängsskolan, 6A9,06
7Östling TyraFridhemsskolan, 6 Skogen9,07
8Mattsson JonnaStrömsbro skola, 6AB9,08
9Fener Jonsson MoaSjöängsskolan, 6A9,22
10Olsson FiddeliSörbyskolan, 6A9,22
11Rönngren MajaFridhemsskolan, 6 Havet9,22
12Oskarsson MajaMilboskolan, 6A9,24
13Landberg EliseLillhagsskolan, 6A9,24
14Wirdby NoraMilboskolan, 6A9,37
15Åskog Persson SmillaLudvigsbergsskolan, 6B9,40
16Helsing SigneInt. Engelska Skolan, 6B9,49

    Flickor 2004 600 M      
1Backlund IdaProlympia, 6 Peking/PyeongChang1.51,64
2Ström HedvigSolängsskolan, 6AB1.52,62
3Jagare TildeInt. Engelska Skolan, 6D1.55,45
4Åskog/Persson SmillaLudvigsbergsskolan, 6B1.56,66
5Hjertberg WilmaInt. Engelska Skolan, 6B1.56,74
6Törnberg TuvaStigslundsskolan, 61.57,83
7Enroth VendlaSörbyskolan, 6B1.57,99
8Tille SannaSofiedalskolan, 6A2.00,34
9Jonsson StinaInt. Engelska Skolan, 6A2.00,77
10Lööf WilmaHedesunda skola, 6B2.01,96
11Fener Jonsson MoaSjöängsskolan, 6A2.02,13
12Mattsson JonnaStrömsbro skola, 6AB2.02,14
13Oskarsson MajaMilboskolan, 6A2.07,64
14Wirdby NoraMilboskolan, 6A2.07,94

    Flickor 2004 LÄNGD      
1Strömberg JulinaLudvigsbergsskolan, 6C4,72+0,7
2Backlund IdaProlympia, 6 Peking4,55+0,2
3Agstam MartinaSjöängsskolan, 6A4,38+0,7
4Hjertberg WilmaInt. Engelska Skolan, 6B4,30+1,1
5Ström HedvigSolängsskolan, 6AB4,27+0,4
6Östling TyraFridhemsskolan, 6 Skogen4,22+0,8
7Tille SannaSofiedalskolan, 6A4,13+0,8
8Olsson AliceFridhemsskolan, 6 Havet4,07+0,6
9Jackson EmelieSörbyskolan, 6A3,82+0,3
10Wirdby NoraMilboskolan, 6A3,82+0,1

    Flickor 2004 KULA      
1Backlund IdaProlympia, 6 Peking9,70
2Tille SannaSofiedalskolan, 6A9,18
3Strömberg JulinaLudvigsbergsskolan, 6C8,31
4Blomgren EmmaHagaströmsskolan, 6B8,25
5Fröjd TildeYtterharnäs skola, 67,83
6Ström HedvigSolängsskolan, 6AB7,75
7Roos HannaStigslundsskolan, 67,74
8Mörck ToveLillhagsskolan, 6B7,62
9Odby IdaYtterharnäs skola, 67,24
10Gunder Lantz JuniStigslundsskolan, 67,13

    Pojkar 2004 60 M  B-FINAL  Vind -0,8  
1L'haridon NilsInt. Engelska Skolan, 6C8,708.692
2Johansson AtleSofiedalskolan, 6A8,73
3Andersson OskarSofiedalskolan, 5B8,74
4Khreis JaakobStaffansskolan, 6A8,75
5Asplund LinusÄlvboda friskola, 68,84
6Söderman MaxSolängsskolan, 6AB8,92
7Norberg DavidProlympia, 6 Nagano/Tokyo9,20
-Lindström EbbeProlympia, 6 Nagano/TokyoDNS

    Pojkar 2004 60 M  A-FINAL  Vind -1,1  
1Jansson FelixProlympia, 6 Nagano/Tokyo8,37
2Norman ErikProlympia, 6 Nagano/Tokyo8,42
3Lindholm IsacProlympia, 6 Peking/PyeongChang8,54
4Ohlsson AntonProlympia, 6 Nagano/Tokyo8,55
5Norman JonathanÄlvboda friskola, 68,588.574
6Karlsson JonathanLudvigsbergsskolan, 6B8,588.580
7Enad DanielInt. Engelska Skolan, 6F8,708.698
8Dunder RobinSjöängsskolan, 6A8,708.700

    Pojkar 2004 60 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Jansson FelixProlympia, 6 Nagano/Tokyo8,37
2Norman ErikProlympia, 6 Nagano/Tokyo8,42
3Lindholm IsacProlympia, 6 Peking/PyeongChang8,54
4Ohlsson AntonProlympia, 6 Nagano/Tokyo8,55
5Norman JonathanÄlvboda friskola, 68,58
6Karlsson JonathanLudvigsbergsskolan, 6B8,58
7L'haridon NilsInt. Engelska Skolan, 6C8,70
8Enad DanielInt. Engelska Skolan, 6F8,70
9Dunder RobinSjöängsskolan, 6A8,70
10Johansson AtleSofiedalskolan, 6A8,73
11Andersson OskarSofiedalskolan, 5B8,74
12Khreis JaakobStaffansskolan, 6A8,75
13Asplund LinusÄlvboda friskola, 68,84
14Söderman MaxSolängsskolan, 6AB8,92
15Norberg DavidProlympia, 6 Nagano/Tokyo9,20

    Pojkar 2004 600 M      
1Hansson ArvidInt. Engelska Skolan, 6A1.42,76
2Friman MartinInt. Engelska Skolan, 6A1.44,26
3Dubinovic Johansson DenniInt. Engelska Skolan, 6D1.44,44
4Ohlsson AntonProlympia, 6 Nagano/Tokyo1.46,17
5Johansson AtleSofiedalskolan, 6A1.47,90
6Alkassar HosamSjöängsskolan, 6A1.48,88
7L'haridon NilsInt. Engelska Skolan, 6C1.49,33
8Özlu BenjaminVikingaskolan, 6A1.50,78
9Karlsson JonathanLudvigsbergsskolan, 6B1.51,36
10Dunder RobinSjöängsskolan, 6A1.51,55
11Mattsson LudvigVikingaskolan, 6C1.51,75

    Pojkar 2004 LÄNGD      
1Hansson ArvidInt. Engelska Skolan, 6A4,87+0,8
2Norman ErikProlympia, 6 Nagano/Tokyo4,70+0,9
3Lindholm IsacProlympia, 6 Peking4,67+0,9
4Ohlsson AntonProlympia, 6 Nagano/Tokyo4,66+0,4
5L`haridon NilsInt. Engelska Skolan, 6C4,64+0,9
6Dunder RobinSjöängsskolan, 6A4,61+0,4
7Jansson FelixProlympia, 6 Nagano/Tokyo4,61+0,6
8Karlsson JonathanLudvigsbergsskolan, 6B4,50+0,1

    Pojkar 2004 KULA      
1Lindberg Andersson CalleVikingaskolan, 6B11,18
2Jansson FelixProlympia, 6 Nagano/Tokyo10,61
3Mahmoud RamanNynässkolan, 6A10,60
4Asplund LinusÄlvboda friskola, 610,43
5Enad DanielInt. Engelska Skolan, 6F10,39
6Lindblom ChristianÄlvboda friskola, 69,84
7Isaksson TheoVikingaskolan, 6C9,78
8L'haridon NilsInt. Engelska Skolan, 6C9,58
9Johansson AtleSofiedalskolan, 6A9,54
10Mäenpää VilleVikingaskolan, 6A9,48

  Resultatlistan skapad av Windathletics friidrottsprogram